4ος όμιλος
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – Φωκικός 0-1 (72' Κορέτας)
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-0
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Θησέας Αγριάς 1-1 (90' Κωστούλας / 40' Σιώμος πεν)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – ΓΣ Αλμυρού 2-0 (54' Κυρίτσης, 77' Αναστασίου)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 1-0 (55' αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Βαθμολογία
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 6
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 6
Φωκικός 6
ΑΟ Υπάτου 4
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 3
Θησέας Αγριάς 1
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 1
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 1
ΓΣ Αλμυρού 0
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη 0
Η επόμενη (3η) αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 25 Οκτωβρίου
Φωκικός – ΑΟ Υπάτου
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη
Θησέας Αγριάς – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Αλμυρού
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1ος όμιλος
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-0 (64' Πατσιώρας, 70' Ρουμπιές)
Άρης Αβάτου – Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 2-1 (78' Γκέκας, 81' Ζωσιμίδης / 26' Βάσκος πεν)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2-1 (87' Μπελμάνι, 90' Μπερούκας / 27' Μπαϊκαρά)
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου – Αετός Οφρυνίου 0-1 (73' Παυλίδης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 2-0 (74' Σιάκκας, 90' Γιάνα)
ΑΕ Ευόσμου – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων 2-0 (45+ Λάμι πεν, 75' Μπεκρής)
Ελπίδα Σαπών – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 0-3 (37'-65' Τσίτας, 54' Παναγιωτίδης πεν)
Εθνικός Σοχού – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 2-2 (31' Αχαλινόπουλος πεν, 55' Ταχματζίδης / 74' Χιντ Ιμέρ, 81' Τορομανίδης πεν)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2ος όμιλος
ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 0-3 (7' Λαζαρίδης, 26' Τσολακίδης πεν, 72' Στεφανίδης)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Εδεσσαϊκός 3-0 (13' Τσιότρας, 87' Πελτέκης, 90' Πασσαλής)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 4-1 (5' Κράββαρης πεν, 43' Μπικιάρης Ν., 85' Παχούμης, 88' Πασιαρδής / 82' Παρπουτσής)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Μακεδονικός 2-1 (32' Χαρίσης, 70' Χατζηβασιλειάδης / 67' Καστριτσέας)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 1-2 (68' Κεχαγιάς / 14' Λίτσι, 36' Κοσμίδης)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 3-1 (6' Ρώσσης, 35' Σούκιας, 84' Παπαδόπουλος / 76' Κηλίκης)
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Ρεπό : Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3ος όμιλος
Δίας Δίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 0-1 (35' Μίχος)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2-2 (79' Ζηρδέλης, 90+ Μπαρλαγιάννης / 44' Λώττας, 88' )
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1-3 (79' Ξαγαράς / 24'-58' Κατσαμάκας, 82' Ζησούλης)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα 1-0 (63' Γιαζιτζόγλου)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 3-0 (14', 36', 86' )
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 3-0 (30'-52' Κυρτέγος, 71' Γκίκα)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Ρεπό : Κοζάνη
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Θύελλα Κατσικάς – Αναγέννηση Άρτας 1-2 (16' Νάκος / 30' Σιδηρόπουλος, 36' Παπαρούνης πεν)
ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – Μ.Αλεξ.Καλλιθέας 4-1 (6' Σπίνουλας, 27' αυτογκόλ, 87', 90' / 10' Τζερεμές)
Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης – Τηλυκράτης 0-2 (8' Πετράκης, 38' )
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα – ΠΑΣ Θύελλα Μοναστηρακίου 2-1 (48', 88' / 31' )
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 2-1 (17' Κυριάκης, 49' Βέρμπης / 38' Ματσοβίλα)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού 0-1 (52' )
Παναγρινιακός – Κέρκυρα 5-1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Φωστήρας 1-0 (61' )
ΓΣ Μαρκό – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 0-0
Εθνικός – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης 0-1 (56' Ταβάρες)
Πανιώνιος – Πανναξιακός 4-1 (13'-90' Μούντριχας, 51' Ξύγκορος, 72' Γροντής / 38' Καράι)
Χαραυγιακός – ΑΕ Μυκόνου 2-1 (9' Κασσιανός, 70' Σόουζα / 4' Λεσάι)
Ρεπό: Προοδευτική
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7ος όμιλος
Μολαϊκός – Πανναυπλιακός 1-1 (67' Κράσι / 58' Τριανταφύλλου)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Άρης Σκάλας 0-1 (36' Ζορμπάς)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 2-0 (13' Παυλάκης, 25' Μκρτσιάν)
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1-1 (75' Σαμαράς / 11' Μακρής)
Ερμής Μελιγούς – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 2-1 (14' Κατσίρης, 81' / 65' )
Πανγυθεατικός – Παναρκαδικός 1-0 (19' Σαμπατάκος)
Ρεπό: Άγιος Ιερόθεος
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8ος όμιλος
Ακράτητος – Πανελευσινιακός 0-5 (26', 39', 45' , 62', 72' )
Μικρασιατική Χίου – Αετός Λουτρών 1-2 (7' / 15' Γιοκαρής. 37' )
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΟ Καραβάς 3-0 (27', 34', 72' )
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 1-2 (57' Δρόσος / 70' Συνοδινός, 84' )
Αιολικός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-2 (10' Σρέτσκοβιτς, 71' / 19'-89' πεν Δημητρίου)
(19/10) ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9ος όμιλος
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παναιγιάλειος 1-1 (52' Νάκας / 31' Χριστόπουλος)
Αχαϊκή – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου 1-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παλληξουριακός 1-0 (45' Πολίτης)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Αίας Γαστούνης ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 0-1 (33' Γεωργιόπουλος)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Ζάκυνθος 0-2 (69' Σούρμπης, 74' Κούνια πεν)
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Πατρών
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Γιούχτας – Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 0-1 (81' Μαραθιανός)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Άρης Σούδας 2-1 (59' Τζανάι, 69' Μεράι / 36' Δρικάκης)
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1-6 (90' Μίσκου / 26' Πυθαρούλης, 28' Κωτσοβός, 40'-61' Ομπίνα, 64' Ζαμπετάκης, 71' Λαθούρης)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Άρης Ρεθύμνου 3-0 (10' Κόλα, 34' Νικόλτσης, 45' Βαρουξάκης)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Ατσαλένιος 0-2 (22' Μέμμος, 35' Γκελοσάνι)
ΑΟ Πόρου – Ηρόδοτος 0-1 (31' Μυλωνάς πεν)
Ρεθυμνιακός – ΑΟ Δαμάστας 2-0 (29' Φράγκος, 88' Αμπιασβίλι)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Πλατανιάς 2-0 (90' Λάλα, 90+)